Gausdal Race 2020

2. Benoit Gerard Hurdal Norway NOR Veteran
3. Linda H Jolma Hadeland Norway NOR Veteran
6. Håvard Meek Mathisen Grimsbu Norway NOR Rookie
7. Wolfram Schumacher Florstadt Germany GER Veteran
8. Eivind B. Christiansen Lunner Norway NOR Veteran
9. Petter Jahnsen Tufsingdal Norway NOR Veteran
10. Fredrik Lindgren Frösön/Sverige Norway NOR Veteran
11. Elisabeth Edland Maura Norway NOR Veteran
12. Kristina Maloney Kragerø Norway NOR Veteran
13. Miquel-Angel Martínez Bigues i Riells Norway NOR Veteran
14. Andreu Cordon Castillo Catalunya Catalan CAT Veteran
16. Kjell Brennodden Folldal Norway NOR Veteran
17. Morten Rønseth TARNASEN Norway NOR Veteran
22. Marie Hollum Skogås Røros Norway NOR Veteran
23. Henrik Feragen Røros Norway NOR Rookie
24. Eirin Solbrække Dybing Folldal Norway NOR Rookie
27. Inger-Marie Haaland Rollag Norway NOR Rookie
28. Christina Log Inbjo ROLLAG Norway NOR Rookie
30. Klas Sommer Røros Norway NOR Veteran
31. Ove Grytbak Røros Norway NOR Veteran
32. Leif Tore Lie Moelv Norway NOR Veteran
34. Kathrine Søberg Vestre Gausdal Norway NOR Veteran
35. Arne Rosvold Dølanvollen Norway NOR Veteran
36. Trevor Hansen Røros Norway NOR Rookie
37. Mads Christian Larsen Lyngby, Danmark Norway NOR Rookie
38. Vidar Sveen Hov Norway NOR Rookie
39. Åsmund Snortheim Røros Norway NOR Veteran
40. Kjetil Bergheim Fåvang Norway NOR Rookie
44. Keijo Korpela Sör-fron Norway NOR Veteran
45. Patrick Brennhaugen Gulbojok i Tanadalen Norway NOR Veteran
46. Mats Jørgen Person Grimsbu Norway NOR Rookie
48. Helene Hodne Backen Skien Norway NOR Rookie
49. Siri Christine Fredriksen Lismarka Norway NOR Veteran
50. Tonje Elisabeth Breivik Kongsberg Norway NOR Veteran
51. Eirik Lindstad Lillehammer Norway NOR Veteran
53. Niklas Rogne Røros Norway NOR Veteran
54. Ida Sofie Husabø Bærum Norway NOR Veteran
55. Thorvild Dahlen Lommedalen Norway NOR Veteran
56. Bente Sofie Alhaug Oslo Norway NOR Veteran
57. Eirin Sophie Trannum Lillehammer Norway NOR Rookie
58. Stein Håvard Fjestad Norway NOR Veteran
59. Svein Sødahl Kvam Trondheim Norway NOR Veteran
61. Tore Bergby Norway NOR Veteran
62. Eirin Heiberg Gjøvik Norway NOR Rookie
64. Lars-Terje Larsen Gausdal Norway NOR Veteran
65. Margit Roll Tangen Røros Norway NOR Rookie
66. Petter Arnesen Grevsgard Norway NOR Veteran
67. Daniel Tomter Norway NOR Rookie
68. Elin Kjelsberg Røros Norway NOR Veteran
70. Anette Børve Hernes Eidfjord Norway NOR Veteran
71. John Erik Eriksen Hurdal Norway NOR Veteran
72. Tarjei Eilefsen Gvarv Norway NOR Veteran
73. Ingrid Andreassen Sauland Norway NOR Rookie
77. Kuba Ziolko Heggenes Norway NOR Rookie
78. Cato Bruvik Valdres Norway NOR Veteran
80. Lars Fredrik Christensen Dangelbuvegen 55 Norway NOR Rookie
81. Kåre Robert Rødberg Arne Dale Norway NOR Rookie
82. Simen Bækken Svatsum Norway NOR Veteran
85. Johan Malmström JÄDRAÅS Norway NOR Veteran
86. Geir Askim Lureplass Norway NOR Veteran
87. Jimmy Pettersson Häggenås Sweden SWE Veteran
88. Amund Kokkvoll Røros Norway NOR Veteran
89. Andreas Kokkvoll RENA Norway NOR Rookie
90. Sebastian Walker Jevnaker Norway NOR Veteran
91. Birgitte Næss Synnfjell Norway NOR Veteran
92. Kristoffer Halvorsen Langhus Norway NOR Veteran
93. Krister Nilsson Pedersen Rena Norway NOR Rookie
94. Isabelle Travadon Paris Norway NOR Rookie
95. Fredrik Neiman Undersåker Sweden SWE Veteran
96. Per Olav Myrvang Ringsaker Norway NOR Veteran
97. Bjørn Ødegård Lillehammer Norway NOR Rookie
98. Terje Strat Norway NOR Rookie
100. Abner Østigård Isfjorden Norway NOR Rookie
101. Sean Nord-torpa Norway NOR Rookie
102. Kine Skaugen Næroset Norway NOR Veteran
104. Malin Therese Finsrud Dalsheim Skåbu Norway NOR Rookie
105. Ronny Frydenlund Brumunddal Norway NOR Veteran
106. Aleksander søtvik Røros Norway NOR Rookie
107. Heritier Pierre-antoine Savièse Norway NOR Rookie
108. Jon Olav Borgebund Råde Norway NOR Veteran
109. Yngve Fagerli Luksefjell Norway NOR Veteran
110. Ola Markali Nittedal Norway NOR Rookie
111. Sven Erik Solstad Jaren Norway NOR Rookie
112. Jørgen Fonstad Solheim Gjøvik Norway NOR Rookie
113. Sigurd TØmmerbakke Askim Kongsberg Norway NOR Rookie
114. Dag Ove Røste Sylling Norway NOR Rookie
116. Liv Bjørsvik Ål Norway NOR Veteran
117. Peter M Karlsson Lima Sweden SWE Veteran
118. Ole Morten Borgersern Skien Norway NOR Rookie
119. Sven-Erik Gullbekk Asker Norway NOR Veteran
120. Terje Erik Loftsgård Sundbulien Norway NOR Rookie
121. Ola Martinsen langhus Norway NOR Veteran
122. Lars V D Høgset Norway NOR Rookie