Gausdal Race 2018

1. Elisabeth Edland Maura Norway NOR Veteran
2. Marie Hollum Skogås Røros Norway NOR Rookie
3. Roar Kvilvang Tufsingdalen Norway NOR Veteran
4. Keijo Korpela Sör-fron Norway NOR Veteran
5. Jan Bjørnstad Andebu Norway NOR Veteran
6. Fredrik Lindgren Frösön/Sverige Norway NOR Rookie
7. Ida Larsen Reinsviki Vinje/Notodden Norway NOR Rookie
8. Merete Neset Rauland Norway NOR Veteran
9. Yngve Fagerli Luksefjell Norway NOR Veteran
10. Martin Langholmen Gjøvik Norway NOR Veteran
11. Niklas Rogne Røros Norway NOR Veteran
12. Tom Erik Langegård Åsvika Norway NOR Rookie
13. Petter Jahnsen Tufsingdal Norway NOR Veteran
14. Peter M Karlsson Lima Sweden SWE Veteran
15. Thorvild Dahlen Lommedalen Norway NOR Veteran
16. Jorge Andrés García ARAGÓN (Spain) Spain ESP Rookie
17. Andreu Cordon Castillo Catalunya Catalan CAT Rookie
18. Inge Bugge Knudsen Bødalen Norway NOR Veteran
19. Tormod Svendsen Lillehammer Norway NOR Rookie
20. Sven-Erik Gullbekk Asker Norway NOR Veteran
21. Tonje Buljo Brumunddal Norway NOR Veteran
22. Julian Zufiaurre Tafalla Spain ESP Rookie
23. Johanne Sundby Oslo Norway NOR Rookie
24. Eirik Næss Bergen Norway NOR Rookie
25. Geir Askim Lureplass Norway NOR Veteran
26. Svein Torgersen singsås Norway NOR Rookie
27. Jean Philippe Pontier Tolga Norway NOR Veteran
28. Emma Lockhart Geilo Norway NOR Rookie
29. Igo Eizagirre Saez Lizartza Spain ESP Rookie
30. ANTONIO BARRANTES ALONSO España Spain ESP Rookie
31. Julio Eizagirre Saez Lizartza Spain ESP Rookie
32. Kine Leines Skår Steigen Norway NOR Veteran
33. Andrè Fjørtoft Bjørnstad Skiptvet Norway NOR Rookie
34. Solfrid Håkenstad Beitostølen Norway NOR Veteran
35. Erik Storihle Veldre, ringsaker Norway NOR Veteran
36. Thomas Heggvik Røros Norway NOR Rookie
37. Kathrine Søberg Nesodden Norway NOR Veteran
38. Liv Bjørsvik Ål Norway NOR Veteran
39. Lasse Gjerde Solbergelva Norway NOR Veteran
40. Kine Skaugen Næroset Norway NOR Veteran
41. Morgan Johnsen Luksefjell Norway NOR Rookie
42. Lone Lykke Hansen Luksefjell Norway NOR Rookie
43. Ola Brennodden Sunde folldal/ grimsbu Norway NOR Veteran
44. Dennis Danielsen Stavanger Norway NOR Rookie
45. Fran Ortega Madrid Spain ESP Rookie
46. Bjørn Jensen Maura Norway NOR Veteran
47. Tormod Andersen Fiskum Norway NOR Veteran
48. Tore Bergby Luksefjell.com Luksefjell Norway NOR Veteran
49. Terje Svendsrud Drammen Norway NOR Veteran
50. Oline Jevne Vinstra Norway NOR Rookie
51. Kristian Omsland Skien Norway NOR Rookie
52. Eivind B. Cristiansen Lunner Norway NOR Rookie
53. Jose Sacristan Basque Country Spain ESP Rookie
54. Ellen Irene Kristoffersen Grimsbu Rykroken Norway NOR Rookie
55. Sivert Kjøsnes Torpa Norway NOR Rookie
56. Thomas Wærner Torpa, Synnfjell Norway NOR Veteran
57. Claus Hanssen Grennes Gausdal Norway NOR Veteran
58. Nina Skramstad Hadeland Norway NOR Veteran
59. Per Øyvind Teige Gol Norway NOR Rookie
60. Ove Grytbak Røros Norway NOR Veteran
61. Rune Ytre-Hauge Skien Norway NOR Veteran
62. Didrik Sand Hadeland Norway NOR Veteran
63. Silje Dahl Birkeland Bergen Norway NOR Rookie
64. Fredrik Westlie Enebakk Norway NOR Veteran
65. Lars-Terje Larsen Gausdal Norway NOR Veteran
66. Kari Solvang Hope Atrå Norway NOR Rookie
67. Silvia Furtwängler Rauland Norway NOR Rookie
68. Lars Fredrik Christensen Dangelbuvegen 55 Norway NOR Rookie
69. Åsmund Snortheim Røros Norway NOR Veteran
70. Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Hamar Norway NOR Veteran
71. Horst Mair Sørskogsdyda Norway NOR Rookie
72. Mari Sethne Elgaaen Røros Norway NOR Rookie
73. Emil Inauen Appenzell, Sveits Swiss SWI Veteran
74. Barbara Inauen Appenzell, Sveits Norway NOR Veteran
75. Tarjei Eilefsen Gvarv Norway NOR Rookie
76. Miquel-Angel Martínez Bigues i Riells Catalan CAT Veteran
77. Benoit Gerard Hurdal Norway NOR Rookie