Gausdal Race 2018

1. Elisabeth Edland Maura Norway NOR Veteran
2. Marie Hollum Skogås Røros Norway NOR Rookie
3. Roar Kvilvang Tufsingdalen Norway NOR Veteran
4. Keijo Korpela Sör-fron Norway NOR Veteran
5. Jan Bjørnstad Andebu Norway NOR Veteran
6. Fredrik Lindgren Frösön/Sverige Norway NOR Rookie
7. Merete Neset Rauland Norway NOR Veteran
8. Martin Langholmen Gjøvik Norway NOR Veteran
9. Niklas Rogne Røros Norway NOR Veteran
10. Tom Erik Langegård Åsvika Norway NOR Rookie
11. Petter Jahnsen Tufsingdal Norway NOR Veteran
12. Thorvild Dahlen Lommedalen Norway NOR Veteran
13. Jorge Andrés García ARAGÓN (Spain) Spain ESP Rookie
14. Andreu Cordon Castillo Catalunya Catalan CAT Rookie
15. Inge Bugge Knudsen Bødalen Norway NOR Veteran
16. Tormod Svendsen Lillehammer Norway NOR Rookie
17. Sven-Erik Gullbekk Asker Norway NOR Veteran
18. Tonje Buljo Brumunddal Norway NOR Veteran
19. Salva Luque Spain ESP Rookie
20. Johanne Sundby Oslo Norway NOR Rookie
21. Eirik Næss Bergen Norway NOR Rookie
22. Geir Askim Lureplass Norway NOR Veteran
23. Jean Philippe Pontier Tolga Norway NOR Veteran
24. Emma Lockhart Geilo Norway NOR Rookie
25. Antonio Barrantes Alonso España Spain ESP Rookie
26. Julio Eizagirre Saez Lizartza Spain ESP Rookie
27. Kine Leines Skår Steigen Norway NOR Veteran
28. Andrè Fjørtoft Bjørnstad Skiptvet Norway NOR Rookie
29. Solfrid Håkenstad Beitostølen Norway NOR Veteran
30. Thomas Heggvik Røros Norway NOR Rookie
31. Kathrine Søberg Nesodden Norway NOR Veteran
32. Liv Bjørsvik Ål Norway NOR Veteran
33. Lasse Gjerde Solbergelva Norway NOR Veteran
34. Kine Skaugen Næroset Norway NOR Veteran
35. Lone Lykke Hansen Luksefjell Norway NOR Rookie
36. Ola Brennodden Sunde folldal/ grimsbu Norway NOR Veteran
37. Bjørn Jensen Maura Norway NOR Veteran
38. Tormod Andersen Fiskum Norway NOR Veteran
39. Tore Bergby Luksefjell Norway NOR Veteran
40. Terje Svendsrud Drammen Norway NOR Veteran
41. Eivind B. Cristiansen Lunner Norway NOR Rookie
42. Ellen Irene Kristoffersen Grimsbu Rykroken Norway NOR Rookie
43. Sivert Kjøsnes Torpa Norway NOR Rookie
44. Thomas Wærner Torpa, Synnfjell Norway NOR Veteran
45. Claus Hanssen Grennes Gausdal Norway NOR Veteran
46. Ove Grytbak Røros Norway NOR Veteran
47. Rune Ytre-Hauge Skien Norway NOR Veteran
48. Didrik Sand Hadeland Norway NOR Veteran
49. Silje Dahl Birkeland Bergen Norway NOR Rookie
50. Fredrik Westlie Enebakk Norway NOR Veteran
51. Lars-Terje Larsen Gausdal Norway NOR Veteran
52. Kari Solvang Hope Atrå Norway NOR Rookie
53. Lars Fredrik Christensen Dangelbuvegen 55 Norway NOR Rookie
54. Åsmund Snortheim Røros Norway NOR Veteran
55. Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Hamar Norway NOR Veteran
56. Mari Sethne Elgaaen Røros Norway NOR Rookie
57. Barbara Inauen Appenzell, Sveits Norway NOR Veteran
58. Tarjei Eilefsen Gvarv Norway NOR Rookie
59. Miquel-Angel Martínez Bigues i Riells Catalan CAT Veteran
60. Benoit Gerard Hurdal Norway NOR Rookie
61. Maj-Britt Grunni Langhus Norway NOR Rookie
62. Romain Grenier Prentegarde France FRA Veteran
63. Ralph Johannessen Dagali Norway NOR Veteran
64. Monika Bøkestad Nordhorsfjord Norway NOR Rookie
65. Thomas Eilert Thoresen Siggerud Norway NOR Rookie
66. Cato Bruvik Valdres Norway NOR Veteran
67. Jan Kåre Heiberg Gjøvik Norway NOR Veteran
68. Jo Jøldal Kongsberg Norway NOR Veteran
69. Markus Ingebretsen Kristiansand Norway NOR Rookie
70. Amund Kokkvoll Røros Norway NOR Veteran
71. Ida Sofie Husabø Bærum Norway NOR Veteran
72. Birgitte Næss Synnfjell Norway NOR Veteran
73. Maren Lindahl Sundbolien Norway NOR Veteran
74. Simen Bækken Svatsum Norway NOR Rookie
75. Atle Bjerke Gausdal Norway NOR Veteran
76. Bjørn Petter Kaltenborn Lillehammer Norway NOR Veteran
77. Ronny Lindkvist Bybrua Norway NOR Rookie
78. Bjørnar Andersen Sørskogbygda Norway NOR Veteran
79. Daniel Haagensen Enebakk Norway NOR Veteran
80. Patrick Brennhaugen Gulbojok i Tanadalen Norway NOR Rookie
81. Isabell Baumann Hurdal Norway NOR Veteran
82. John Erik Eriksen Hurdal Norway NOR Veteran
83. Jan Erik Magnussen Sollihøgda Norway NOR Veteran
84. Jan Frydenlund Næroset Norway NOR Veteran
85. Stein Håvard Fjestad stange Norway NOR Veteran
86. Ole Bekkos Røros Norway NOR Veteran
87. Truls Tollefsen Hylleråsen Norway NOR Rookie
88. Trond Morten Helgesen Nannestad Norway NOR Veteran
89. Morten Paulsen Hodalen Norway NOR Veteran
90. Jimmy Pettersson Häggenås Sweden SWE Rookie
91. AnnMarie Pettersson Häggenås Sweden SWE Rookie
92. Sondre Løvstad Elverum Norway NOR Rookie
93. Kjell Roar Åsvestad Lillehammer Norway NOR Veteran
94. Kent Birkeland Brøttum Norway NOR Rookie
95. Marit Beate Kasin Valdres Norway NOR Veteran
96. Leif Tore Lie Moelv Norway NOR Veteran
97. Tor Martinsen Os Norway NOR Veteran
98. Yvonne Hofschneider Tabarz, Tyskland Norway NOR Rookie
99. Sykvian Pellier France FRA Rookie
100. Ronny Frydenlund Brumunddal Norway NOR Veteran
101. Ronny Grønn Nord Torpa Norway NOR Veteran
102. Stine Berget Nordvik Trondheim Norway NOR Veteran
103. Ivar Johan Sørli Skurdal Norway NOR Rookie